Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 24 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

AddOn SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1403162-E6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1490 nm - TAA Compliant

Price: $2,811.64

Save

Item#:
AA1403162-E6-AO
MFG#:
AA1403162-E6-AO

Availability: In Stock
Ships in 2-3 Business Days

You May Also Need

AddOn SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1403161-E6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1470 nm - TAA Compliant

AddOn SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1403161-E6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1470 nm - TAA Compliant

Price: $2,811.64

AddOn SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-25G-LR) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

AddOn SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-25G-LR) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Price: $1,243.43

AddOn SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1403163-E6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1510 nm - TAA Compliant - for Avaya Virtual Services Platform 4850GTS

AddOn SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1403163-E6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1510 nm - TAA Compliant - for Avaya Virtual Services Platform 4850GTS

Price: $2,811.64

AddOn SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1403164-E6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1530 nm - TAA Compliant

AddOn SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1403164-E6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1530 nm - TAA Compliant

Price: $2,811.64

Description

ADDON AVAYA/NORTEL AA1403162-E6 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ TRANS

Important Information

CEIVER (SMF, 1490NM, 80KM, LC, DOM)

Specifications