Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 24 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

AddOn SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent Nokia SFP-10G-34DWD40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550.12 nm - TAA Compliant

Price: $5,800.00

Save

Item#:
SFP-10G-34DWD40-AO
MFG#:
SFP-10G-34DWD40-AO

Availability: Out of Stock
Ships Varies Based on Manufacturer
notify me
7 Days X Treats

You May Also Need

Logitech Unifying Receiver Wireless mouse / keyboard receiver - USB

Logitech Unifying Receiver Wireless mouse / keyboard receiver - USB

TP-Link TL-SM311LM SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: TL-SG3452XP V1

TP-Link TL-SM311LM SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: TL-SG3452XP V1

Price: $14.99

TP-Link TL-SM311LS SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: TL-SG3452XP V1

TP-Link TL-SM311LS SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: TL-SG3452XP V1

Price: $19.99

TP-Link TL-SM321A V2 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC/UPC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

TP-Link TL-SM321A V2 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC/UPC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Price: $12.99

Description

ALCATEL COMP TAA SFP+ 10G-DWDM LC XCVR

Important Information

Specifications