Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 25 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Planet MFB-TFB20) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant

Price: $333.60

Save

Item#:
MFB-TFB20-AO
MFG#:
MFB-TFB20-AO

Availability: Out of Stock
Ships Varies Based on Manufacturer
notify me
Super Server Sale

You May Also Need

Logitech Unifying Receiver Wireless mouse / keyboard receiver - USB

Logitech Unifying Receiver Wireless mouse / keyboard receiver - USB

TP-Link TL-SM311LM SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: TL-SG3452XP V1

TP-Link TL-SM311LM SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: TL-SG3452XP V1

Price: $14.99

TP-Link TL-SM311LS SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: TL-SG3452XP V1

TP-Link TL-SM311LS SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: TL-SG3452XP V1

Price: $19.99

TP-Link TL-SM321A V2 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC/UPC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

TP-Link TL-SM321A V2 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC/UPC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Price: $12.99

Description

ADDON PLANET MFB-TFB20 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 100BASE-BX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF,

Important Information

1550NMTX/1310NMRX, 10KM, LC, DOM, RUGGED)

Specifications