Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 25 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Intel TXN22120-CW57-80) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1570 nm - TAA Compliant

Price: $530.00

Save

Item#:
TXN22120-CW57-80-AO
MFG#:
TXN22120-CW57-80-AO

Availability: Tangible Items - In Stock
Ships 1 - 2 Business Days
Super Server Sale

You May Also Need

AddOn SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1403161-E6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1470 nm - TAA Compliant

AddOn SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1403161-E6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1470 nm - TAA Compliant

Price: $4,770.00

AddOn SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1403162-E6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1490 nm - TAA Compliant

AddOn SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1403162-E6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1490 nm - TAA Compliant

Price: $4,770.00

AddOn SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-25G-LR) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

AddOn SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-25G-LR) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Price: $2,109.40

AddOn SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1403163-E6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1510 nm - TAA Compliant - for Avaya Virtual Services Platform 4850GTS

AddOn SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1403163-E6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1510 nm - TAA Compliant - for Avaya Virtual Services Platform 4850GTS

Price: $4,770.00

Description

ADDON INTEL COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-CWDM SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1570NM,

Important Information

80KM, LC)

Specifications