Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 25 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

AddOn Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - simplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange

Price: $28.00

Save

Item#:
ADD-ST-SC-1MS6MMF
MFG#:
ADD-ST-SC-1MS6MMF

Availability: Out of Stock
Ships Varies Based on Manufacturer
notify me
SUPER SERVER SALE

You May Also Need

Belkin Patch panel - black - 19" - 96 ports

Belkin Patch panel - black - 19" - 96 ports

Price: $299.99

Belkin Network coupler - ST multi-mode (F) to ST multi-mode (F) - fiber optic

Belkin Network coupler - ST multi-mode (F) to ST multi-mode (F) - fiber optic

Price: $12.99

Belkin 42U Enclosure Replacement Side Panels Rack panel - side - 42U (pack of 2)

Belkin 42U Enclosure Replacement Side Panels Rack panel - side - 42U (pack of 2)

Price: $199.99

Belkin Phone coupler - RJ-11 (F) to RJ-11 (F)

Belkin Phone coupler - RJ-11 (F) to RJ-11 (F)

Price: $2.99

Description

1M SC/ST M/M OM1 ORANGE FIBER PATCH CBL

Important Information

Specifications