Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 24 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

AddOn Patch cable - MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - halogen-free - orange

Price: $188.28

Save

Item#:
ADD-MPO-4LC50M6MMF
MFG#:
ADD-MPO-4LC50M6MMF

Availability: Out of Stock notify me

You May Also Need

Belkin Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - gray - B2B - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8; OmniView IP 5000HQ; OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch  microsoft, license, microsoft open license, open license,olp,Software Assurance

Belkin Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - gray - B2B - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8; OmniView IP 5000HQ; OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch

Price: $4.99

Belkin Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 4 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - gray - B2B - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8; OmniView IP 5000HQ; OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch  microsoft, license, microsoft open license, open license,olp,Software Assurance

Belkin Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 4 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - gray - B2B - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8; OmniView IP 5000HQ; OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch

Price: $3.99

Belkin Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - gray - B2B - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8; OmniView IP 5000HQ; OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch  microsoft, license, microsoft open license, open license,olp,Software Assurance

Belkin Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - gray - B2B - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8; OmniView IP 5000HQ; OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch

Price: $7.99

Belkin Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - CAT 5e - gray - B2B - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8; OmniView IP 5000HQ; OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch  microsoft, license, microsoft open license, open license,olp,Software Assurance

Belkin Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - CAT 5e - gray - B2B - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8; OmniView IP 5000HQ; OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch

Price: $8.99

Description

THIS IS A 50M MPO (FEMALE) TO 8XLC (MALE) 8-STRAND ORANGE RISER-RATED FIBER FANO

Important Information

UT CABLE. AN OM1 CABLE HAS A CORE SIZE OF 62.5 MICRONS THAT CAN SUPPORT 10 GIGAB

Specifications

IT ETHERNET AT LENGTHS MEASURING UP TO 33 METERS. IT IS MOST COMMONLY USED FOR 1