Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 25 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

AddOn Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15) - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm / 1550 nm - for Juniper Networks SRX380; NFX Series Network Services Platform NFX350; QFX Series QFX5120

Price: $270.00

Save

Item#:
EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15-AO
MFG#:
EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15-AO

Availability: Tangible Items - In Stock
Ships 1 - 2 Business Days
Super Server Sale

You May Also Need

Logitech Unifying Receiver Wireless mouse / keyboard receiver - USB

Logitech Unifying Receiver Wireless mouse / keyboard receiver - USB

TP-Link TL-SM311LM SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: TL-SG3452XP V1

TP-Link TL-SM311LM SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: TL-SG3452XP V1

Price: $14.99

TP-Link TL-SM311LS SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: TL-SG3452XP V1

TP-Link TL-SM311LS SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: TL-SG3452XP V1

Price: $19.99

TP-Link TL-SM321A V2 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC/UPC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

TP-Link TL-SM321A V2 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC/UPC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Price: $12.99

Description

ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-BX S

Important Information

FP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310NMTX/1550NMRX, 10KM, LC, DOM)

Specifications