Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 25 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

AddOn HP 394791-B21 Comparable PCIe NIC Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 1 - for HPE ProLiant DL165 G7, DL360 G7, DL370 G6, DL380 G6, DL380 G7, DL385 G6, DL580 G5

Price: $40.00

Save

Item#:
394791-B21-AO
MFG#:
394791-B21-AO

Availability: Tangible Items - In Stock
Ships 1 - 2 Business Days
Super Server Sale

You May Also Need

HP DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Video adapter - DisplayPort male to HDMI female - for HP 20, 22, 24; EliteBook 830 G6, 840r G4; Pavilion 24, 560; ProBook 64X G4, 650 G4, 650 G5

HP DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Video adapter - DisplayPort male to HDMI female - for HP 20, 22, 24; EliteBook 830 G6, 840r G4; Pavilion 24, 560; ProBook 64X G4, 650 G4, 650 G5

Price: $28.00

Axiom Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2

Axiom Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2

Price: $322.00

Axiom Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge C4130, C6320, FC430, FC830, R420, VRTX; Dell EMC PowerEdge R330, R430, R830

Axiom Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge C4130, C6320, FC430, FC830, R420, VRTX; Dell EMC PowerEdge R330, R430, R830

Price: $265.00

Axiom Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-LR x 2 - 1310 nm

Axiom Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-LR x 2 - 1310 nm

Price: $501.00

Description

ADDON HP 394791-B21 COMPARABLE 10/100/1000MBS SINGLE OPEN RJ-45 PORT 100M PCIE X

Important Information

4 NETWORK INTERFACE CARD

Specifications