Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 25 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

AddOn Brocade XBR-000141 Compatible SFP Transceiver SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000141) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm (pack of 8)

Price: $1,040.00

Save

Item#:
XBR-000141-AO
MFG#:
XBR-000141-AO

Availability: Tangible Items - In Stock
Ships 1 - 2 Business Days
ETA Date: 4/11/2022
Super Server Sale

You May Also Need

Logitech Unifying Receiver Wireless mouse / keyboard receiver - USB

Logitech Unifying Receiver Wireless mouse / keyboard receiver - USB

TP-Link TL-SM311LM SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: TL-SG3452XP V1

TP-Link TL-SM311LM SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: TL-SG3452XP V1

Price: $14.99

TP-Link TL-SM311LS SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: TL-SG3452XP V1

TP-Link TL-SM311LS SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: TL-SG3452XP V1

Price: $19.99

TP-Link TL-SM321A V2 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC/UPC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

TP-Link TL-SM321A V2 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC/UPC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Price: $12.99

Description

ADDON BROCADE XBR-000141 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 8 PACK 4GBS FIBRE CHANNEL SW S

Important Information

FP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM, 300M, LC)

Specifications