Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 25 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

AddOn 5m LC to SC OM1 & OS1 Mode Conditioning Cable Mode conditioning cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode, LC single-mode (M) - 5 m - 9 / 62.5 /125 micron - IEEE 802.3z/OM1/OS1 - orange

Price: $98.00

Save

Item#:
ADD-MODE-SCLC6-5
MFG#:
ADD-MODE-SCLC6-5

Availability: Tangible Items - In Stock
Ships 1 - 2 Business Days
Super Server Sale

You May Also Need

Belkin Components Bulk Cable - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - Unshielded Twisted Pair (Utp) - 1000 Feet -

Belkin Components Bulk Cable - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - Unshielded Twisted Pair (Utp) - 1000 Feet -

Price: $131.99

Belkin Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - solid - green

Belkin Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - solid - green

Price: $186.99

Belkin Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - solid - black - B2B

Belkin Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - solid - black - B2B

Price: $179.99

Belkin Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - black - B2B - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8; OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch

Belkin Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - black - B2B - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8; OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch

Price: $3.99

Description

THIS IS A 5M LC (MALE) TO SC (MALE) ORANGE DUPLEX RISER-RATED FIBER MODE CONDITI

Important Information

ONING CABLE. OM1 & OS1 ELIMINATES DIFFERENTIAL MODE DELAY SIGNALS BY ALIGNING TH

Specifications

E SINGLE-MODE LAUNCH AWAY FROM THE CENTER OF A MULTIMODE FIBER CORE. THIS CREATE