Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 25 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

AddOn 5m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Price: $29.50

Save

Item#:
ADD-LC-LC-5MS9SMF
MFG#:
ADD-LC-LC-5MS9SMF

Availability: Tangible Items - In Stock
Ships 1 - 2 Business Days
ETA Date: 10/16/2023
SUPER SERVER SALE

You May Also Need

Rs-232 Plenum Cables Office Environment,

Rs-232 Plenum Cables Office Environment,

Price: $699.99

Addon 10 Pack Of 5Ft Blue Molded Snagless Cat6a Patch Cable

Addon 10 Pack Of 5Ft Blue Molded Snagless Cat6a Patch Cable

Price: $76.32

AddOn 32.81ft BNC Coaxial Black Patch Cable Network cable - BNC (M) to BNC (M) - 33 ft - coaxial - plenum - black

AddOn 32.81ft BNC Coaxial Black Patch Cable Network cable - BNC (M) to BNC (M) - 33 ft - coaxial - plenum - black

Price: $156.00

AddOn 10m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

AddOn 10m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Price: $38.00

Description

THIS IS A 5M LC (MALE) TO LC (MALE) YELLOW SIMPLEX RISER-RATED FIBER PATCH CABLE

Important Information

. OS2 IS A STANDARD SINGLE-MODE OPTICAL FIBER COMMONLY USED WITH WAVELENGTHS OF

Specifications

1310NM AND 1550NM (9/125 MICRONS), AND HAS A MAXIMUM ATTENUATION OF 1DB/KM. THE