Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 25 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

AddOn 4m LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - halogen-free - orange

Price: $19.66

Save

Item#:
ADD-LC-LC-4M6MMF
MFG#:
ADD-LC-LC-4M6MMF

Availability: Tangible Items - In Stock
Ships 1 - 2 Business Days
Super Server Sale

You May Also Need

Belkin PRO Series Null modem cable - DB-9 (F) to DB-9 (F) - 6 ft - thumbscrews - B2B

Belkin PRO Series Null modem cable - DB-9 (F) to DB-9 (F) - 6 ft - thumbscrews - B2B

Price: $8.99

INTERLINK/LAPLINK DB9/DB9 DB9F/DB9M;SERIAL; 10

INTERLINK/LAPLINK DB9/DB9 DB9F/DB9M;SERIAL; 10

Price: $23.99

Rs-232 Plenum Cables Office Environment,

Rs-232 Plenum Cables Office Environment,

Price: $699.99

Addon 10 Pack Of 5Ft Blue Molded Snagless Cat6a Patch Cable

Addon 10 Pack Of 5Ft Blue Molded Snagless Cat6a Patch Cable

Price: $76.32

Description

THIS IS A 4M LC (MALE) TO LC (MALE) ORANGE DUPLEX RISER-RATED FIBER PATCH CABLE.

Important Information

AN OM1 CABLE HAS A CORE SIZE OF 62.5 MICRONS THAT CAN SUPPORT 10 GIGABIT ETHERN

Specifications

ET AT LENGTHS MEASURING UP TO 33 METERS. IT IS MOST COMMONLY USED FOR 100 MEGABI