Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 25 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

AddOn 25m MPO OM3 Aqua Patch Cable Crossover cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Price: $276.60

Save

Item#:
ADD-MPOMPO-10M5OM3M
MFG#:
ADD-MPOMPO-10M5OM3M

Availability: Tangible Items - In Stock
Ships 1 - 2 Business Days
Super Server Sale

You May Also Need

Belkin PRO Series Null modem cable - DB-9 (F) to DB-9 (F) - 6 ft - thumbscrews - B2B

Belkin PRO Series Null modem cable - DB-9 (F) to DB-9 (F) - 6 ft - thumbscrews - B2B

Price: $8.99

INTERLINK/LAPLINK DB9/DB9 DB9F/DB9M;SERIAL; 10

INTERLINK/LAPLINK DB9/DB9 DB9F/DB9M;SERIAL; 10

Price: $23.99

Rs-232 Plenum Cables Office Environment,

Rs-232 Plenum Cables Office Environment,

Price: $699.99

Addon 10 Pack Of 5Ft Blue Molded Snagless Cat6a Patch Cable

Addon 10 Pack Of 5Ft Blue Molded Snagless Cat6a Patch Cable

Price: $76.32

Description

THIS IS A 10M MPO (MALE) TO MPO (MALE) 12-STRAND AQUA CROSSOVER RISER-RATED FIBE

Important Information

R PATCH CABLE. AN OM3 CABLE HAS A CORE SIZE OF 50 MICRONS THAT SUPPORTS 10 GIGAB

Specifications

IT ETHERNET AT LENGTHS MEASURING UP TO 300 METERS, AND 40 GIGABIT OR 100 GIGABIT