Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 25 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

AddOn 20m Mellanox Compatible QSFP+ AOC Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 20 m - fiber optic - active

Price: $394.00

Save

Item#:
MC2206310-020-AO
MFG#:
MC2206310-020-AO

Availability: Tangible Items - In Stock
Ships 1 - 2 Business Days
SUPER SERVER SALE

You May Also Need

Belkin Components Bulk Cable - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - Unshielded Twisted Pair (Utp) - 1000 Feet -

Belkin Components Bulk Cable - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - Unshielded Twisted Pair (Utp) - 1000 Feet -

Price: $209.99

Belkin Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - solid - green

Belkin Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - solid - green

Price: $329.99

Belkin Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - solid - black - B2B

Belkin Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - solid - black - B2B

Price: $309.99

Belkin Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - black - B2B - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8; OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch

Belkin Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - black - B2B - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8; OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch

Price: $4.99

Description

ADDON MELLANOX MC2206310-020 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 40GBASE-AOC QSFP+ TO QSFP+ - MC2206310-020-AO

Important Information

DIRECT ATTACH CABLE (850NM, MMF, 20M)

Specifications