Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 25 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

AddOn 10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - SFP+ (P) to SFP+ (P) - 2.5 m - fiber optic - active

Price: $132.00

Save

Item#:
FCBG110SD1CB5-AO
MFG#:
FCBG110SD1CB5-AO

Availability: Out of Stock
Ships Varies Based on Manufacturer
notify me
SUPER SERVER SALE

You May Also Need

Belkin Components Bulk Cable - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - Unshielded Twisted Pair (Utp) - 1000 Feet -

Belkin Components Bulk Cable - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - Unshielded Twisted Pair (Utp) - 1000 Feet -

Price: $209.99

Belkin Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - solid - green

Belkin Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - solid - green

Price: $329.99

Belkin Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - solid - black - B2B

Belkin Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - solid - black - B2B

Price: $309.99

Belkin Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - black - B2B - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8; OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch

Belkin Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - black - B2B - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8; OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch

Price: $4.99

Description

ADDON FINISAR FCBG110SD1CB5 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ TO SFP+ DI

Important Information

RECT ATTACH CABLE (850NM, MMF, 2.5M)

Specifications