Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 25 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

AddOn 10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - active

Price: $210.00

Save

Item#:
10306-10M-AOC-AO
MFG#:
10306-10M-AOC-AO

Availability: Tangible Items - In Stock
Ships 1 - 2 Business Days
SUPER SERVER SALE

You May Also Need

Belkin Network connector - RJ-45 (M) - ice

Belkin Network connector - RJ-45 (M) - ice

Price: $24.99

Belkin Crossover cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - CAT 5e - molded - yellow

Belkin Crossover cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - CAT 5e - molded - yellow

Price: $13.99

Belkin Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - red - B2B - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8; OmniView IP 5000HQ; OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch

Belkin Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - red - B2B - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8; OmniView IP 5000HQ; OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch

Price: $4.99

Belkin Crossover cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded - yellow

Belkin Crossover cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded - yellow

Price: $4.99

Description

ADDON EXTREME NETWORKS COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ TO SFP+ ACTIVE - 10306-10M-AOC-AO

Important Information

OPTICAL CABLE (850NM, MMF, 10M)

Specifications