Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 25 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

7M MPO/LC F/M OM5 LIME GREEN PATCH CBL

Price: $405.00

Save

Item#:
ADD-MPO-4LC7M5OM5
MFG#:
ADD-MPO-4LC7M5OM5

Availability: Out of Stock
Ships Varies Based on Manufacturer
notify me
SUPER SERVER SALE

You May Also Need

Belkin Patch panel - black - 19" - 96 ports

Belkin Patch panel - black - 19" - 96 ports

Price: $299.99

Belkin Network coupler - ST multi-mode (F) to ST multi-mode (F) - fiber optic

Belkin Network coupler - ST multi-mode (F) to ST multi-mode (F) - fiber optic

Price: $12.99

Belkin 42U Enclosure Replacement Side Panels Rack panel - side - 42U (pack of 2)

Belkin 42U Enclosure Replacement Side Panels Rack panel - side - 42U (pack of 2)

Price: $199.99

Belkin Phone coupler - RJ-11 (F) to RJ-11 (F)

Belkin Phone coupler - RJ-11 (F) to RJ-11 (F)

Price: $2.99

Description

ADDON 7M MPO (FEMALE) TO LC (MALE) 12-STRAND LIME GREEN OM5 FIBER PATCH CABLE

Important Information

Specifications