Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 24 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

4X10 Gbps Active Optical Cable, Full-Duplex, Qsfp Male Connectors, Electrical Li

Price: $244.55

Save

Item#:
FCCG410QD3C10
MFG#:
FCCG410QD3C10

Availability: Out of Stock notify me
ETA Date: 11/10/2022

You May Also Need

Belkin Patch cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Belkin Patch cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Price: $16.86

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange - B2B

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange - B2B

Price: $18.88

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to ST/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to ST/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Price: $16.25

Belkin Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Belkin Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Price: $49.80

Description

4X10 GBPS ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE, FULL-DUPLEX, QSFP MALE CONNECTORS, ELECTRICAL LI

Important Information

MITING INTERFACE, ROHS/LEAD FREE, MULTIMODE, 0/70 OPERATION, ROUND RISER/LSZH CA

Specifications

BLE, 10M LENGTH, GEN3 WITH CONNECTIVITY DIAGNOSTICS