Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 24 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

24 Fiber 50 125Um Om3 Loose Tube Outdoor Multitube 1000 600 Non Armored Round Po

Price: $5,417.22

Save

Item#:
024TU4-T4180D20
MFG#:
024TU4-T4180D20

Availability: Out of Stock notify me
ETA Date: 2/20/2023

You May Also Need

Belkin Patch cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Belkin Patch cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Price: $16.86

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange - B2B

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange - B2B

Price: $18.88

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to ST/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to ST/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Price: $16.25

Belkin Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Belkin Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Price: $49.80

Description

24 FIBER 50 125UM OM3 LOOSE TUBE OUTDOOR MULTITUBE 1000 600 NON ARMORED ROUND PO

Important Information

LYETHYLENE BLACK ALTO FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Specifications