Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 25 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

10M 9Um Dpx 2.0Mm Lc-Lc Pvc Yellow

Price: $22.90

Save

Item#:
810-LL7-033
MFG#:
810-LL7-033

Availability: Out of Stock
Ships Varies Based on Manufacturer
notify me
ETA Date: 12/18/2023
SUPER SERVER SALE

You May Also Need

Belkin Patch cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Belkin Patch cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Price: $26.99

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange - B2B

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange - B2B

Price: $22.99

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to ST/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to ST/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Price: $25.99

Belkin Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Belkin Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Price: $79.99

Description

Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum, indoor / outdoor - yellow

Important Information

Specifications

Main Specifications

Product Description: Quiktron Value Series patch cable - 10 m - yellow
Type: Patch cable - OS2
Technology: Duplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics: Singlemode
Features: Plenum, indoor / outdoor
Length: 10 m
Core / Cladding Diameter: 9 / 125 micron
Connector: 2 x LC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End): 2 x LC single-mode - male
Color: Yellow
Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime warranty

General

Network Cable Type: Patch cable - OS2
Technology: Duplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics: Singlemode
Jacket Material: PVC
Fiber Qty: 2
Core / Cladding Diameter: 9 / 125 micron
Features: Plenum, indoor / outdoor
Length: 10 m
Color: Yellow

Connectivity

Connector: 2 x LC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End): 2 x LC single-mode - male

Manufacturer Warranty

Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty