Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 23 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

1.5M Lc M/M Os2 Yellow Fiber Patch Cbl

Price: $15.75

Save

Item#:
ADD-LC-LC-1-5M9SMF
MFG#:
ADD-LC-LC-1-5M9SMF

Availability: In Stock
Ships in 2-3 Business Days

You May Also Need

Belkin Patch cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Belkin Patch cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Price: $16.92

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange - B2B

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange - B2B

Price: $18.94

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to ST/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to ST/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Price: $16.30

Belkin Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Belkin Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Price: $49.99

Description

1.5M LC M/M OS2 YELLOW FIBER PATCH CBL

Important Information

Specifications